Wednesday, August 17, 2011

Cameron Diaz's Free Biography


Cameron Diaz

Birth Name : Cameron Michelle Diaz

Nickname : Cami

Date of Birth : 30 August 1972

Birthplace : San Diego, California, USA

Age : 38

Height : 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Occupation : Actress, Model

Years Active : 1988–1993 (model), 1993–present (actress)

Best Knows As : The title character in the movie Something About Mary

Major Genres : Comedy, Fantasy

Career Highlights : Being John Malkovich, My Best Friend's Wedding, Charlie's Angels

First Major Screen Credit : The Mask (1994)


Hot Cameron Diaz



Sexy Cameron Diaz

1 comment: